20-4A Track Meet

Girls 100 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 BROWN, BEALOVED              Beaumont Oze             12.76   10  
  2 JENKINS, DESTINY             Beaumont Cen             13.29    8  
  3 SEZER, ALEXIS                Little Cypre             13.76    6  
  4 ROGERS, LAUREN               Port Neches-             13.77    4  
  5 VAUGHAN, JACIE               Port Neches-             13.83    2  
  6 MOORE, MAHOGANY              Beaumont Oze             13.99    1  
  7 CHAMBERLIN, LAUREN           Vidor                    14.04 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 BROWN, BEALOVED              Beaumont Oze             25.38   10  
  2 THOMAS, LADEISHA             Beaumont Cen             27.01    8  
  3 BOWMAN, AMBERLY              Vidor                    27.13    6  
  4 ROGERS, LAUREN               Port Neches-             27.65    4  
  5 TEZENO, SAMANTHA             Beaumont Cen             28.17    2  
  6 KING, DESTINY                Beaumont Cen             28.57    1  
  7 CHAMBERLIN, LAUREN           Vidor                    28.86 
  8 TRAHAN, KENDYL               Port Neches-             28.93 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 CHILTON, MADISON             Vidor                    60.58   10  
  2 STEEN, ROBYN                 Little Cypre             62.10    8  
  3 POWELL, TAYLOR               Lumberton                62.17    6  
  4 KING, DESTINY                Beaumont Cen             62.26    4  
  5 GREER, CHERISH               Beaumont Cen             63.74    2  
  6 SAKOMBI, SEPHORA             Port Neches-             66.60    1  
  7 CROWE, KELSEY                Little Cypre             66.96 
  8 DELLAHOUSSAYE, KAYLYN        Beaumont Cen             67.53 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
  1 WELBORN, JORDAN              Lumberton              2:19.75   10  
  2 MILLER, KINSEY               Nederland              2:24.01    8  
  3 MANUAL, BROOKE               Little Cypre           2:31.89    5  
  3 DELLAHOUSSAYE, KAYLYN        Beaumont Cen           2:31.89    5  
  5 ADAME, MARIANA               Livingston             2:34.23    2  
  6 PITMAN, KELSEY               Port Neches-           2:40.60    1  
  7 BASS, BROOKE                 Vidor                  2:42.51 
  8 CARROLL-SALZAR, PSALMS       Little Cypre           2:45.77 
  9 WILLIAMS, KEOSHA             Beaumont Oze           2:54.35 
 -- WISENBACKER, SAVANNAH        Nederland                   NT 
 -- PENN, KIERRA                 Beaumont Cen                NT 
 -- WINTERS, DIONNA              Beaumont Oze                NT 
 -- WASHINGTON, KAYLEIGH         Beaumont Oze                NT 
 -- GREER, CHERISH               Beaumont Cen                NT 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
  1 WELBORN, JORDAN              Lumberton              5:32.21   10  
  2 MANUAL, BROOKE               Little Cypre           5:45.35    8  
  3 MOTON, MAKAYLA               Nederland              6:02.85    6  
  4 NORSWORTHY, CHELSEA          Lumberton              6:04.30    4  
  5 VAZQUEZ, ADNESS              Livingston             6:10.89    2  
  6 ADAME, MARIANA               Livingston             6:12.63    1  
  7 WILSON, ASHTON               Little Cypre           6:14.69 
  8 CARROLL-SALZAR, PSALMS       Little Cypre           6:20.15 
  9 LEE, KORBYN                  Vidor                  6:22.98 
 10 PITMAN, KELSEY               Port Neches-           6:35.12 
 11 WERNER, KALEY                Port Neches-           6:39.37 
 12 SUBLETT, CHEYENNE            Vidor                  6:39.86 
 13 WHITE, VICTORIA              Port Neches-           6:46.41 
 14 BOHLER, DEANZA               Nederland              6:55.40 
 15 AUGUST, SIDNEE               Beaumont Oze           7:39.36 
 16 OLDBURY, BROOKE              Vidor                  8:18.72 
 -- JONES, BREONNA               Beaumont Oze                NT 
 -- PENN, KIERRA                 Beaumont Cen                NT 
 -- DAVIS, MIYANAH               Beaumont Oze                NT 
 -- MATA, ABBY                   Nederland                   NT 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
  1 MILLER, KINSEY               Nederland             13:18.32   10  
  2 NORSWORTHY, CHELSEA          Lumberton             13:31.17    8  
  3 LEE, KORBYN                  Vidor                 13:52.60    6  
  4 WILSON, ASHTON               Little Cypre          13:54.19    4  
  5 VAZQUEZ, ADNESS              Livingston            14:06.58    2  
  6 MOTON, MAKAYLA               Nederland             14:44.18    1  
  7 BOHLER, DEANZA               Nederland             15:34.64 
  8 WERNER, KALEY                Port Neches-          16:29.48 
  9 WHITE, VICTORIA              Port Neches-          17:02.31 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Finals
  1 BRANNON, DOMINIQUE           Beaumont Oze             15.15   10  
  2 ARMSTRONG, PAIZLEY           Beaumont Cen             15.72    8  
  3 CLEMENT, MARISSA             Nederland                15.94    6  
  4 NICKSON, TATYANA             Livingston               16.79    4  
  5 CHERRY, BETHANY              Nederland                17.04    2  
  6 JUBERT, ZYRIA                Beaumont Cen             17.64    1  
  7 STOGNER, HAILEY              Vidor                    18.32 
  8 KEITH, LAUREN                Vidor                    18.40 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Finals
  1 BRANNON, DOMINIQUE           Beaumont Oze             44.91   10  
  2 CLEMENT, MARISSA             Nederland                46.44    8  
  3 ARMSTRONG, PAIZLEY           Beaumont Cen             48.99    6  
  4 NICKSON, TATYANA             Livingston               51.31    4  
  5 HICKS, MORGAN                Nederland                51.42    2  
  6 VALASTRO, ALLISON            Lumberton                52.75    1  
  7 KEITH, LAUREN                Vidor                    53.38 
  8 JUBERT, ZYRIA                Beaumont Cen             55.69 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  1 Beaumont Central                                      49.60   20  
     1) THOMAS, LADEISHA                2) HAWKINS, SPECIAL              
     3) TEZENO, SAMANTHA                4) JENKINS, DESTINY              
  2 Vidor                                                 51.08   16  
     1) BOWMAN, AMBERLY                 2) RICHMOND, BLAIR               
     3) CHAMBERLIN, LAUREN              4) RODRIGUEZ, LIANA              
  3 Beaumont Ozen                                         51.26   12  
     1) HARMON, RAILEY                  2) MAYES, MARSHAE                
     3) RIVERS, COURTNEY                4) WILLIAMS, RAVEN               
  4 Port Neches-Groves                                    52.04    8  
     1) ROGERS, LAUREN                  2) VAUGHAN, JACIE                
     3) TRAHAN, KENDYL                  4) PHAM, KALLI                   
  5 Nederland                                             52.23    4  
     1) BODEN, HANNAH                   2) CHERRY, BETHANY               
     3) BROUSSARD, KERRINIE             4) WHITEHEAD, BRITTANY           
  6 Lumberton                                             52.52    2  
     1) BLACK, KAITLYN                  2) POWELL, TAYLOR                
     3) WORRY, MEGAN                    4) MCLAIN, LYNNSEY               
  7 Little Cypress-Mauriceville                           52.56 
     1) WEATHERLY, KIRTY                2) STEEN, ROBYN                  
     3) CURTIS, DAIJA                   4) SEZER, ALEXIS                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  1 Beaumont Central                                    1:45.90   20  
     1) THOMAS, LADEISHA                2) WILLIAMS, CHATARA             
     3) TEZENO, SAMANTHA                4) HAWKINS, SPECIAL              
  2 Vidor                                               1:49.23   16  
     1) BOWMAN, AMBERLY                 2) RICHMOND, BLAIR               
     3) FAWCETT, BRITTEN                4) RODRIGUEZ, LIANA              
  3 Beaumont Ozen                                       1:49.78   12  
     1) MAYES, MARSHAE                  2) JOHNSON, INEKWA               
     3) RIVERS, COURTNEY                4) WILLIAMS, RAVEN               
  4 Port Neches-Groves                                  1:49.88    8  
     1) VAUGHAN, JACIE                  2) PHAM, KALLI                   
     3) JACKSON, VICTORIA               4) TRAHAN, KENDYL                
  5 Nederland                                           1:52.92    4  
     1) BODEN, HANNAH                   2) BRANICK, JENA                 
     3) BROUSSARD, KERRINIE             4) WHITEHEAD, BRITTANY           
  6 Lumberton                                           1:54.48    2  
     1) BLACK, KAITLYN                  2) NELSON, BRITNEY               
     3) WORRY, MEGAN                    4) MCLAIN, LYNNSEY               
  7 Little Cypress-Mauriceville                         1:57.64 
     1) BELL, MACIE                     2) NIMITZ, JOSIE                 
     3) BROWN, ALIA                     4) SEZER, ALEXIS                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  1 Beaumont Ozen                                       3:59.62   20  
     1) BROWN, BEALOVED                 2) RIVERS, COURTNEY              
     3) WILLIAMS, RAVEN                 4) BRANNON, DOMINIQUE            
  2 Nederland                                           4:11.53   16  
     1) CLEMENT, MARISSA                2) MILLER, KINSEY                
     3) BROUSSARD, KERRINIE             4) WHITEHEAD, BRITTANY           
  3 Lumberton                                           4:16.33   12  
     1) MCLAIN, LYNNSEY                 2) POWELL, TAYLOR                
     3) WORRY, MEGAN                    4) WELBORN, JORDAN               
  4 Vidor                                               4:23.98    8  
     1) RICHMOND, BLAIR                 2) FAWCETT, BRITTEN              
     3) RODRIGUEZ, LIANA                4) CHILTON, MADISON              
  5 Beaumont Central                                    4:24.15    4  
     1) KING, DESTINY                   2) GREER, CHERISH                
     3) DELLAHOUSSAYE, KAYLYN           4) ARMSTRONG, PAIZLEY            
  6 Little Cypress-Mauriceville                         4:30.00    2  
     1) PARKER, REGAN                   2) CROWE, KELSEY                 
     3) THOMPSON, TORI                  4) STEEN, ROBYN                  
  7 Port Neches-Groves                                  4:42.81 
     1) SAKOMBI, SEPHORA                2) RAYMER, HALEY                 
     3) CALHOUN, BRIANNA                4) HAMMONS, GRACE                
 
 


 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 BROWN, TONY                  Beaumont Oze             11.00   10  
  2 JOHNS, XAVIER                Beaumont Oze             11.35    8  
  3 MCCLAIN, EASTON              Livingston               11.41    6  
  4 CLARK, KALEB                 Port Neches-             11.58    4  
  5 JONES, EXAVIER               Beaumont Cen             11.67    2  
  6 MITCHELL, ROBERT             Beaumont Cen             11.75    1  
  7 COLLINS, DAMION              Livingston               11.78 
  8 HARRISON, DOMONIQUE          Beaumont Cen             11.95 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 CLARK, KALEB                 Port Neches-             23.58   10  
  2 MCCLAIN, EASTON              Livingston               23.65    8  
  3 DARBY, KAMON                 Beaumont Cen             23.66    6  
  4 HASKINS, TYREE               Beaumont Oze             23.71    4  
  5 GARRETT, TYLER               Beaumont Cen             23.76    2  
  6 RICHARD, ADAM                Nederland                24.09    1  
  7 GRUBER, DYLAN                Little Cypre             24.13 
  8 WHALEY, BRYCE                Nederland                24.23 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Finals
  1 DARBY, KAMON                 Beaumont Cen             52.79   10  
  2 MORRIS, XAVIER               Beaumont Cen             52.93    8  
  3 SAVANT, STERLING             Port Neches-             53.74    6  
  4 MICHAELS, ANDREW             Beaumont Oze             54.23    4  
  5 MORRIS, ANDRE                Beaumont Cen             54.88    2  
  6 COUTEE, ZACHARY              Lumberton                55.27    1  
  7 WINTERS, DERRICK             Beaumont Oze             56.57 
  8 WILSON, ANFERNEE             Livingston               59.80 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
  1 MORRIS, XAVIER               Beaumont Cen           2:09.02   10  
  2 LILLY, AARON                 Little Cypre           2:09.53    8  
  3 WALLACE, DAMON               Livingston             2:12.03    6  
  4 GUITIERREZ, SAMUEL           Nederland              2:12.42    4  
  5 MULLINS, DANIEL              Nederland              2:14.67    2  
  6 VIATOR, CASEY                Little Cypre           2:14.70    1  
  7 ARMSTRONG, JAMES             Little Cypre           2:14.73 
  8 DOGUET, TRISTON              Port Neches-           2:20.53 
  9 WOODSIDE, REAGAN             Vidor                  2:21.08 
 10 JOHNSON, JAMES               Beaumont Cen           2:24.47 
 -- SMITH, BLAKE                 Port Neches-                DQ 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
  1 ROEBUCK, RYAN                Nederland              4:46.19   10  
  2 DONOVAN, JUSTIN              Nederland              4:52.01    8  
  3 GARRETT, JACE                Nederland              4:58.92    6  
  4 VICKERY, DEVIN               Livingston             5:00.56    4  
  5 DIETRICH, KEVIN              Port Neches-           5:03.33    2  
  6 ARMSTRONG, JAMES             Little Cypre           5:08.30    1  
  7 WALLACE, DAMON               Livingston             5:11.66 
  8 CARRIER, TERRANCE            Beaumont Cen           5:22.18 
  9 BAZILE, DEMETRIS             Port Neches-           5:22.27 
 10 WOODSIDE, EVAN               Vidor                  5:22.31 
 11 BALDE, MAMADOU               Beaumont Oze           5:27.10 
 12 JACKSON, BRENDON             Beaumont Cen           5:30.93 
 13 ALVAREZ, HERIBERTO           Port Neches-           5:39.19 
 -- CHAMBERS, AARON              Beaumont Oze                NT 
 -- LILLY, AARON                 Little Cypre                NT 
 -- PAYNE, KIETH                 Beaumont Oze                NT 
 -- HEBERT, JOSH                 Lumberton                   NT 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
  1 ROEBUCK, RYAN                Nederland             10:31.43   10  
  2 DONOVAN, JUSTIN              Nederland             10:41.62    8  
  3 VICKERY, DEVIN               Livingston            11:02.23    6  
  4 MULLINS, DANIEL              Nederland             11:13.16    4  
  5 DIETRICH, KEVIN              Port Neches-          11:28.10    2  
  6 CARRIER, TERRANCE            Beaumont Cen          11:56.23    1  
  7 BAZILE, DEMETRIS             Port Neches-          12:03.65 
  8 HEBERT, JOSH                 Lumberton             12:05.28 
  9 ALVAREZ, HERIBERTO           Port Neches-          12:19.85 
 10 JACKSON, BRENDON             Beaumont Cen          12:33.24 
 11 CHAMBERS, AARON              Beaumont Oze          12:39.36 
 12 WOODSIDE, EVAN               Vidor                 12:39.88 
 13 BALDE, MAMADOU               Beaumont Oze          13:41.16 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Finals
  1 BROWN, TONY                  Beaumont Oze             13.85   10  
  2 GRUBER, DYLAN                Little Cypre             15.64    8  
  3 BRAMBLE, IAN                 Beaumont Cen             15.95    6  
  4 MCADAMS, DYLAN               Livingston               16.07    4  
  5 BOURQUE, GARRETT             Lumberton                16.31    2  
  6 OWENS, DEARIUS               Beaumont Cen             16.39    1  
  7 SELF, BRANDON                Nederland                16.61 
  8 BELLARD, ALLEN               Nederland                16.63 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Finals
  1 OWENS, DEARIUS               Beaumont Cen             41.35   10  
  2 BOURQUE, GARRETT             Lumberton                42.18    8  
  3 MITCHELL, XAVIER             Beaumont Cen             42.82    6  
  4 BELLARD, ALLEN               Nederland                43.41    4  
  5 LOPEZ, MICHAEL               Port Neches-             43.87    2  
  6 SIMMONS, RICHARD             Port Neches-             44.30    1  
  7 TOLIVER, BRANDON             Little Cypre             44.47 
  8 MATHEWS, SAMUEL              Vidor                    45.10 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  1 Beaumont Ozen                                         42.15   20  
     1) JOHNS, XAVIER                   2) SELLERS, KAYLON               
     3) JONES, JAKOBI                   4) BROWN, TONY                   
  2 Nederland                                             43.69   16  
     1) BABINO, BRENDEN                 2) RICHARD, ADAM                 
     3) RICHARD, TREY                   4) WHALEY, BRYCE                 
  3 Port Neches-Groves                                    43.71   10  
     1) ARVIE, ANTOINE                  2) CROPPER, KODY                 
     3) PEVETO, BLAINE                  4) ROSE, JERMIAH                 
  3 Beaumont Central                                      43.71   10  
     1) GARRETT, TYLER                  2) DARBY, KAMON                  
     3) RHONE, NICK                     4) HARRISON, DOMONIQUE           
  5 Livingston                                            43.99    4  
     1) JOHNSON, REGGIE                 2) COLLINS, DAMION               
     3) COLLINS, CHEVOSKI               4) JACKSON, DEONDRE              
  6 Lumberton                                             44.35    2  
     1) BOURQUE, GARRETT                2) TRAHAN, TAYLOR                
     3) SLATER, BRYCE                   4) CARBAUGH, REMINGTON           
  7 Little Cypress-Mauriceville                           44.42 
     1) TOLIVER, BRANDON                2) GREEN, ROBERT                 
     3) DELAFUENTE, FREDDY              4) MANUEL, TRENT                 
 -- Vidor                                                    NT 
     1) HARTMAN, BRADLEY                2) SMITH, SAGE                   
     3) SMITH, DUSTIN                   4) NOVAK, THOMAS                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  1 Beaumont Ozen                                       1:31.20   20  
     1) JONES, JAKOBI                   2) CEASER, RONNIE                
     3) SELLERS, KAYLON                 4) JOHNS, XAVIER                 
  2 Nederland                                           1:31.39   16  
     1) BABINO, BRENDEN                 2) RICHARD, ADAM                 
     3) KRAUTZ, AUSTIN                  4) WHALEY, BRYCE                 
  3 Livingston                                          1:31.40   12  
     1) WILSON, ANFERNEE                2) COLLINS, DAMION               
     3) COLLINS, CHEVOSKI               4) MCCLAIN, EASTON               
  4 Little Cypress-Mauriceville                         1:35.14    8  
     1) GRUBER, DYLAN                   2) DASPIT, ANDREW                
     3) DELAFUENTE, FREDDY              4) MANUEL, TRENT                 
  5 Lumberton                                           1:36.19    4  
     1) MILLER, TAYLOR                  2) TRAHAN, TAYLOR                
     3) SLATER, BRYCE                   4) CARBAUGH, REMINGTON           
  6 Vidor                                               1:36.30    2  
     1) HARTMAN, BRADLEY                2) COSSELMAN, JOEY               
     3) BOUTTE, ALEX                    4) SMITH, DUSTIN                 
 -- Port Neches-Groves                                       DQ 
     1) ARVIE, ANTOINE                  2) BRYAN, BRANDON                
     3) PEVETO, BLAINE                  4) ROSE, JERMIAH                 
 -- Beaumont Central                                         DQ 
     1) GARRETT, TYLER                  2) RHONE, NICK                   
     3) HARRISON, DOMONIQUE             4) WHALEY, DEVWAH                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  1 Beaumont Ozen                                       3:28.56   20  
     1) HASKINS, TYREE                  2) GUILLORY, JEREMIAH            
     3) SELLERS, KAYLON                 4) CEASER, RONNIE                
  2 Nederland                                           3:30.07   16  
     1) BABINO, BRENDEN                 2) BARROW, SETH                  
     3) KRAUTZ, AUSTIN                  4) CESSNA, ADAM                  
  3 Beaumont Central                                    3:31.28   12  
     1) WHALEY, DEVWAH                  2) MORRIS, XAVIER                
     3) MORRIS, ANDRE                   4) RHONE, NICK                   
  4 Port Neches-Groves                                  3:37.83    8  
     1) ARVIE, ANTOINE                  2) CROPPER, KODY                 
     3) SAVANT, STERLING                4) TERRELL, HUNTER               
  5 Little Cypress-Mauriceville                         3:40.05    4  
     1) DASPIT, ANDREW                  2) BROWN, JOSHUA                 
     3) SMITH, TYLER                    4) VIATOR, CASEY                 
  6 Lumberton                                           3:44.87    2  
     1) COUTEE, ZACHARY                 2) TRAHAN, TAYLOR                
     3) SLATER, BRYCE                   4) CARBAUGH, REMINGTON           
  7 Vidor                                               3:47.50 
     1) BOUTTE, ALEX                    2) COSSELMAN, JOEY               
     3) SMITH, DUSTIN                   4) WOODSIDE, REAGAN              
 
 

 

GIRLS DIVISION
Discus 1. Nekia Jones, Bmt Ozen, 126-8; 2. Blythe Ferguson, LCM, 120-11; 3. Kayla Thomas, Lum, 107-4; 4. Brinsley Chance, PNG, 99-10.
Shot put 1. Nekia Jones, Bmt Ozen, 47-6.75; 2. Blythe Ferguson, LCM, 33-7.75; 3. Dezshnae White, Bmt Ozen, 32-1.5; 4. Bayleigh Smith, Lum, 31-0.5; 5. Emalee Carlton, LCM, 30-7.
High jump 1. Dominique Brannon, Bmt Ozen, 5-4; 2. Taylor Powell, Lum, 5-0; 3. Emilee Sitton, Lum, 5-0; 4. Sanqueisha Rawls, Bmt Ozen, 5-0; 5. Hannah Walker, PNG, 5-0; 6. Maya Smith, LCM, 5-0.

Long jump 1. Bealoved Brown, Bmt Ozen, 18-9.5; 2. Blair Richmond, Vidor, 17-3.5; 3. Kelsey Collier, PNG, 17-1.5; 4. Leslie Hollie, Liv, 16-4.25.

Triple jump 1. Dominique Brannon, Bmt Ozen, 37-7.25; 2. Bailey Williams, LCM, 34-8.5; 3. Emilee Sitton, Lum, 33-10; 4. Kierra Penn, Bmt Cent, 33-4.5.

Pole vault 1. Zoe Casteel, LCM, 12-0; 2. Lauren Lovejoy, PNG, 9-6; 3. Mikayla Brinson, Lum, 9-6; 4. Kaitlyn Black, Lum, 9-0; 5. Jade Weatherford, PNG, 8-6.

BOYS DIVISION

Discus 1. Ethan Reed, LCM, 160-9; 2. Anthony Sylvester, Bmt Ozen, 149-3; 3. Marvis Brown, LCM, 137-0; 4. Demarko Williams, Bmt Ozen, 130-2.

Shot put 1. Tyler Howlett, LCM, 54-2.75; 2. Anthony Sylvester, Bmt Ozen, 50-2; 3. Chris Allen, Bmt Cent, 50-1.5; 4. Ethan Reed, LCM, 49-1.

High jump 1. Landon Malbrough, Bmt Cent, 6-8; 2. Jared Lorimier, Ned, 6-8; 3. Ashish Maredia, Ned, 6-0; 4. Evan Litvik, Ned, 5-10.

Long jump 1. Jakobi Jones, Bmt Ozen, 22-1.75; 2. Kaylon Sellers, Bmt Ozen, 21-6; 3. Chevoski Collins, Liv, 21-5; 4. Trey Richard, Ned, 21-4.5.

Triple jump 1. Jakobi Jones, Bmt Ozen, 47-11.5; 2. Devwah Whaley, Bmt Cent, 46-8; 3. Kaylon Sellers, Bmt Ozen, 45-11; 4. Kamon Darby, Bmt Cent, 43-11.5; 5. Trey Richard, Ned, 43-11.25.

Pole vault 1. Sumner Ogryzdiak, Ned, 13-0; 2. Travis Gallier, Ned, 11-6; 3. Austin White, LCM, 11-6; 4. Michael Tyson, Ned, 11-4; 5. Jacob Dorsey, PNG, 10-0; 6. Spencer Wommack, PNG, 10-0.

Top four places advance to area meet April 18 at Babe Zaharias