Score     Silsbee "A" Score                  
81,79 160   Dalton White 98,100 198                
85,90 175   Jimmy Bean 89,97 186                
92,86 178   Elijah Miller 109,128 237                
86,93 179   Colton Johnson 138,123 261                
100,94 194 1st Team Cole Moore 123,129 252 6th Team            
  692   Total   867                
                           
Score     Orangfield "B: Score       Individual          
85,88 173   Griffin Patterson 100,100 200     Ryan Mireles 81,79 160 HJ 1  
80,89 169   Colby Cross 129,107 236     Skylar Petroski 80,89 169 BC 2  
98,88 186   Nick Childress 108,108 216   (Reg. Qual.) Jorge Alvarado 87,83 170 HF T3  
96,100 196   Alec Hamilton 106,117 223   (Reg. Qual.) Cameron Duhon 83,87 170 Orangefiled T3  
146,138 284 2nd Team       7th Team David Hearn 85,88 173 BC 5  
724   Total   875     Kullen Ritter 85,90 175 HJ 6  
                Dillon Lavender 92,86 178 HJ T7  
Score     Hardin-Jefferson "B" Score       Tanner Holland 86,92 178 Orangefiled T7  
83,87 170   Garrett Green 100,109 209     Tanner Crumpton 88,90 178 Buna T7  
86,92 178   Charles Evans 101,116 217     Jacob Rone 86,93 179 HJ 10  
107,109 216   Blake Briggs 129,122 251     Matthew Kress 89,93 182 OF 11  
115,106 221   Logan Bryant 125,112 237     Chase Rutledge 86,97 183 WOS 12  
89,93 182 3rd Team           Conner Guillotte 98,88 186 BC T13  
743   Total   913     Noah Jones 99,97 186 HF T13  
              Jimmy Bean 89,97 186 Silsbee T13  
Score     WOS Medalist Score       Logan Weems 100,94 194 HJ 16  
88,90 178   Chase Rutledge 86,97 183                
106,104 210   Terrel Tavin 106,121 227                
94,110 204   Elijah Teel 138,118 256                
98,99 197                        
110,100 210 4th Team Bridge City Medalist Score                  
779   Jace Bradberry 120 ?                
    Konner Arnaud 113 ?                
Score     Crispin Eppinett 133 ?                
87,83 170                        
99,97 186   Buna Medalist Score                  
102,108 210   Denton Holloway 108,108 216                
108,106 214   Arthur Watson 139,144 283                
107,119 226 5th Team Quade Hebert 153,133 286                
789                        
    Hamshire-Fannett Medalist Score                  
    Aaron Hale 139,128 267                
    Blake Breaux 136,124 260                
    Dalton Taylor 124,115 139                
                         
    Silsbee Medalist                    
    Pake Johnson 125,133 258                
                         
    Hardin-Jefferson Medalist                  
    Thomas Saladin 114,104 218                
                         
                           
    Bridge City "A"         Individual          
90,92 182   Kellyn Cormier 122,112 234     Allison Davis 90,92 182 Silsbee    
114,112 226   Trinity King 140,142 282   (Reg. Qual.) Brianna Carlin 107,103 210 HJ    
128,112 240   Hannah Primm 133,135 268   (Reg. Qual.) Lauren Hale 110,108 218 Buna    
127,128 255   Hannah Carpenter 139,127 266     Ashton Gautreaux 109,113 222 OF    
129,138 267 1st Team Bailee Moore 129,133 262 5th Team Rylie Granger 109,114 223 OF    
903   Total   1030     Abby Alton 110,113 223 HF    
              Macy Hamilton 115,109 224 OF    
    Silsbee "B:         Chelsea White 114,112 226 Silsbee    
109,114 223   Emily Greenwood 117,127 244     Hailey Queen 111,115 226 HJ    
109,113 222   Autaum Louviere 144,132 276     Kellyn Cormier 122,112 234 BC    
115,109 224   Hannah Sturgeon 153,153 306                
122,124 246   Phoebe Suy 151,156 307                
125,128 253 2nd Team Dinah Wharton 161,147 308 6th Team            
915   Total   1124                
                         
    Buna Medalist                    
##### 210   Lauren Hale 110,108 218                
111,115 226   Logan Vaughn 146,DNF NS                
123,123 246   Abbie Crawford 125,138 263                
126,127 253   Hannah Dawson 125,140 265                
  3rd Team                      
935   Hamshire-Fannett Medalist                  
    Brittany Deshotel 122,143 265                
                         
110,113 223                        
125,117 242   Orangefield Medalist                  
137,DNF NS   Alyssa Lyons 132,130 262                
133,128 261   Nikki Smith 130,141 271                
145,143 288                        
  4th Team                      
1006